Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Merthyr Town4232641223488102
2 Evesham United422710594365891
3 Stratford Town42285982404289
4 Taunton Town422481071422980
5 Larkhall Athletic422381182503277
6 Yate Town422191279522772
7 Didcot Town4220111195662971
8 North Leigh4218131199584167
9 Cinderford Town4219101379483167
10 Mangotsfield United422071573581567
11 Shortwood United4217141177552265
12 Bridgwater Town421711146759862
13 Wimborne Town42187177168361
14 Swindon Supermarine42175208179256
15 AFC Totton42165216575-1053
16 Tiverton Town421310196069-949
17 Clevedon Town421062654111-5736
18 Fleet Town4288264997-4832
19 Wantage Town42843043100-5728
20 Bishops Cleeve42643252143-9122
21 Bashley42153620148-1288
22 Burnham00000000
23 Marlow00000000
24 Salisbury FC00000000