Monday, July 13

AFC Totton final goalscorers chart for 2018/19 + Fixtures & Results

AFC Totton final goalscorers chart for 2018/19 + Fixtures & Results

AFC Totton goalscorers chart for 2018/19 (All Competitions)

Feeney 23, Bennett 16, Green 14, Perrett 6, Chugg 4, Bradley 4, Gunson 3, Nicholl 2, Bearwish 2, Haynes 2, Masterton 2, Adekunle 1, Barker 1, Mott 1, Smith 1, York 1, Brookes 1, Allen 1

Click on link below to view a printable list of the Stags Results & Goalscorers for 2018/19

AFC Totton League & Cup Fixtures 2018-19

AFC Totton League Fixtures 2018/19

Date Comp H/A Opponents WLD F A Scorers
Sat 18th Aug SL A Highworth Town L 0 1
Tue 21st Aug SL H Moneyfields W 1 0 Feeney
Sat 25th Aug FAC A Hamworthy United L 0 1
Mon 27th Aug SL A Blackfield & Langley D 1 1 Perrett
Sat 1st Sep SL H Street W 2 0 Perrett Adekunle
Sat 15th Sep SL H Evesham United L 1 3 Barker
Tue 18th Sep HSC H Horndean L 1 4 Nicholls
Sat 22nd Sep SL A Fleet Town W 5 2 Bennett (2) Perrett Bearwish Green
Sat 29th Sep SL A Paulton Rovers W 4 1 Perrett Bearwish Green Feeney
Tue 2nd Oct SLCC H Moneyfields W 3 1 Green Feeney Gunson
Sat 13th Oct FAT H North Leigh D 1 1 Bennett
Tue 16th Oct FATR A North Leigh W 5 1 Gunson Nicholls Feeney (2) Chugg
Sat 20th Oct SL A Larkhall Athletic L 0 1
Tue 23rd Oct SL H Winchester City D 1 1 Feeney
Sat 27th Oct FAT A Gosport Borough W 2 1 Mott Chugg
Sat 3rd Nov SL H Yate Town D 1 1 Bennett
Tue 6th Nov SLCC A B & L L 0 4
Sat 10th Nov FAT A Dorchester Town L 1 3 Bennett
Tue 13th Nov RCC A Sholing L 0 1
Sat 17th Nov SL A Cirencester Town D 1 1 Feeney
Sat 24th Nov SL H Bristol Manor Farm W 2 1 Feeney Bennett
Sat 1st Dec SL A Barnstaple Town W 4 0 Haynes Feeney (2) Green
Sat 8th Dec SL H Slimbridge W 2 1 Bennett Perrett
Sat 22nd Dec SL A Bideford L 2 3 Gunson Feeney
Wed 26th Dec SL H Blackfield & Langley L 0 1
Sat 29th Dec SL H Highworth Town W 3 1 Feeney (2) Bennett
Tue 1st Jan SL A Thatcham Town L 0 3
Sat 5th Jan SL H Mangotsfield United W 2 1 Smith Feeney
Tue 8th Jan SL H Melksham Town W 5 0 Green Bennett (2) Haynes Feeney
Sat 12th Jan SL A Moneyfields L 0 2
Sat 19th Jan SL A Evesham United L 3 4 York Green Feeney
Tue 22nd Jan SL A Cinderford Town W 1 0 Chugg
Sat 26th Jan SL H Fleet Town W 5 3 Masterton Green (3) Bradley
Sat 16th Feb SL H Larkhall Athletic L 1 2 Bradley
Sat 23rd Feb SL A Yate Town D 1 1 Green
Tue 26th Feb SL H Paulton Rovers W 5 2 Chugg Green (2) Masterton Bennett
Sat 2nd Mar SL H Cinderford Town L 1 2 Feeney
Sat 9th Mar SL A Slimbridge L 3 4 Brookes Perrett Bradley
Sat 16th Mar SL A Bristol Manor Farm W 2 1 Feeney Bennett
Sat 23rd Mar SL H Barnstaple Town W 5 0 Green Feeney Bradley Bennett (2)
Sat 30th Mar SL A Melksham Town W 3 0 Feeney Allen Green
Sat 6th Apr SL H Cirencester Town L 0 2
Tue 9th Apr SL A Winchester City L 1 2 Bennett
Sat 13th Apr SL H Bideford W 4 0 Bennett Feeney (3)
Sat 20th Apr SL A Street L 0 1
Mon 22nd Apr SL H Thatcham Town L 0 3
Sat 27th Apr SL A Mangotsfield United L 0 3

 

SL – Southern League   FAT – FA Trophy   FAC – FA Cup  HSC –  Hants Senior Cup RCC – Russel Cotes Cup

Please share: