• Standings

    PosPWDLGDPts
    1 logo 250 x 250 AFC Totton6501815
    2 Yate Town Yate Town6420914
    3 Taunton Town Taunton Town6420714
    4 Merthyr Town Merthyr Town54101413
    5 Wimbourne Town Wimbourne Town6321511
    6 Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town5311310
    7 Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United6312210
    View all standings